Associazione Amici del TCBO

Albo Amici

Barbara Balzaretti

Miriam Barbanti Cocchi

Andrea Beccari

Giovanna Bellini Caratini

Maria Serena Benassi

Silvana Benni Ravazzolo

Gabriella Berardi

Umberto Bernardi

Tiziana Bernini

Angela Maria Berzero

Manuela Brunelli

Nicoletta Boccanera

Vasco Borghi

Marta Bulgarelli

Ada Bracchi

Giuliana Camattini Fochi

Lucia Caneve

Diana Cani

Luciana Canova

Anna Cardiota

Emanuela Cardiota

Marco e Giovanna Cavedagni

Gabriella Caviggioli Vivaldi

Fabio Ceroni

Daniela Cirelli

Sergio Coccheri

Clara Colombarini Fiorini

Carla Comellini

Donatella Coppini

Alessandro Costa

Maria Letizia Costantini

Maria Giovanna De Franchis

Rita Demo Magli

Francesco Diemoz

Emma Diolaiti Beliossi

Claudio e Luisa Domenichini

Angelo e Beatrice Drusiani

Silvia Evangelisti

Alberto e Claudia Festi

Paolo e Franca Fignagnani

Valeria Fiori

Clara Fiorini Colombarini

Rita Finzi Calzolari

Natale Fontana Gioielli

Maria Donato Foti

Fabrizio Fregni

Federica Fregni

Costantino Galleri

Alberto e Antonella Golinelli

Stefano e Silvana Golinelli

Paola Gotti

Gabriella Govoni Fregni

Marina Gregorutti

Roberto e Liviana Iseppi

Franca Laschi

Alberta Leonesi Vivarelli

Luigi Lesca

Mara Magli

Paola Maletti

Cinzia Mantilli

Valeria Mantovani

Massimiliano Marzo

Paola Maschio

Cesare e Miralba Masetti

Maria Maddalena Mazzotti Rossi

Werther Menarini

Angelica Mercurio Ciampi

A.Maria Michelini Tocci Vec.Ant.

Alessandra Montagnani

Bianca Maria Montanari

Maria Pia Muratori

Teresa Nanni

Carla Nannucci

Tiziano Pacetti

Elvia Marchelle Parisotto

Franca Passigli

Renato Pizza

Franca Poli Zavalloni

Francesca Profazio

Renata Ramondini Talon

Silvana Ricchi

Ron Roelandt

Elisabetta Romagnoli

Mirca Cesarina Rossini

Rema Rossini

Riccardo Roveroni

Luigi e Gloria Rubinacci

Dianella Salvadori Matteucci

Valeria Saretto

Gianpiero Sarti

Letizia Sassoli de’ Bianchi Tamburi

Maria Teresa Scapinelli

Marta Schiavi Filicori

Annamaria Spaolonzi Golfieri

Franco e Giovanna Stupazzini

Giovanna Trincas

Maria Rosa Vacchi

Daniel e Catherine Vanel

Caterina Zanella

Roberta Zanfi Santoro

Marina Zarattini

Pierangela Zecchi Borghi

Giovani

Federica Alberghini

Federico Arieti

Laura Capanna

Riccardo Carpani

Lisa Cavalieri

Bianca Cavedagni

Filippo Cocchi

Ilaria Cocchi

Giacomo Dondi

Aldo Ferrari

Davide Golinelli

Stefania Golinelli

Chiara Lesca

Jacopo Lesca

Matilde Michelini Tocci Vec.Ant.

Giulio Rizzoli Fontanesi

Augusto Pietro Rombolà

Eduardo Rombolà

Leonardo Travasoni

Albo Cadetti Under 14

Lucia Bergami

Nicola Bergami

Matilde Cazzola

Beatrice Fantuzzi

Sara Maria Marzo

Simone Napodamo

Maria Beatrice Rizzoli Fontanesi

Tiziano Ferdinando Rombolà

Anna Rubinacci

Giulia Rubinacci

Genitore di Cadetto

Elena Nanni

Maria Rosa Pugliese

Albo Under 40

Albo d’Argento

Cocchi Technology S.r.l.

Jacopo e Silvia Gualandi

Clarissa Matteucci

Maria Luisa Vaccari

Paolo Zavallone

Franca Poli Zavalloni

Albo d’Onore

Marino e Paola Golinelli

Sergio e Paola Grandi

Alessandro Maccaferri

Carlotta Rossi

Annamaria Stefanelli

Francesca Stefanelli

Giorgio e Maria Luisa Tabellini

Carla Varotti Maccaferri

Albo d’Oro

Gino e Carlotta Cocchi

Gaetano e Barbara Maccaferri

Gian Luca Salina Amorini Bolognini

Elisabeth Salina Amorini Bolognini